Camping

(47800) Camping Moulin Brûlé - Just for grown-ups

4/5
Created on 27.07.2022 by ardegberts
#353407 - Camping
10 services
  • Drinking water
  • Black water
  • Wastewater
  • Waste container
  • Public toilets
  • Showers (possible access)
  • Electricity (access possible)
  • Swimming pool
  • Laundry
  • 3G/4G internet
2 activities
  • Departure of hikes
  • Swimming possible
Advertisingads

Camping (21 ans ou plus), Cinq emplacements pour VR. très calme dans un beau quartier. Propriétaire néerlandais.

Camping (21 years or older), Five RV sites. very quiet in a nice area. Dutch owner.

Camping (ab 21 Jahren), fünf Wohnmobilstellplätze. sehr ruhig in einer schönen Gegend. Holländischer Besitzer.

Acampar (21 años o más), cinco sitios para vehículos recreativos. muy tranquilo en una buena zona. propietario holandés.

Campeggio (21 anni o più), Cinque piazzole per camper. molto tranquillo in una bella zona. proprietario olandese.

Caming (21 jaar of ouder), Vijf plaatsen voor campers. zeer rustig in een prachtig gebied. Nederlandse eigenaar.

Price of services
Inbegrepen
Parking cost
40
Number of places
5
Open/Closed
19/5 tot 23/9
  • 44.6315, 0.3994 (lat, lng)
    N 44°37’53.2632” E 0°23’57.8688”

  • 1550 Route de Bourgougnague
    47800 Agnac,
    flag-fr France

Are you the owner of this place?
Average (1 Feedback) : 4/5
  • 4/5

    erg rustige plek. met heerlijk zwembad en keurig sanitair! alleen de prijs van €40,- is aan de dure kant, maar dat is de keuze van de eigenaar, veel ruimte en weinig kampeerders.. RUST! (oja wel een volwassen 21 camping).